Sunday 30.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | F | Alexei Popyrin (AUS) | VS. | Stan Wawrinka (SUI) | 6:7(5) 6:3 6:4 |
Saturday 29.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | F |
Simone Bolelli
(ITA) Andrea Vavassori (ITA) |
VS. |
Blaz Rola
(SLO) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) |
6:4 6:7(2) 13:15 |
not before 18:30 | SF | Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) | VS. | Alexei Popyrin (AUS) | 7:6(2) 5:7 3:6 |
not before 21:00 | SF | Stan Wawrinka (SUI) | VS. | Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) | 6:3 6:4 |
Friday 28.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | QF | Jiri Lehecka (CZE) | VS. | Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) | 6:3 2:6 4:6 |
not before 18:00 | QF | Alexei Popyrin (AUS) | VS. | Dino Prižmić (CRO) | 7:6(2) 7:5 |
not before 21:00 | QF | Stan Wawrinka (SUI) | VS. | Roberto Carballes Baena (esp) | 6:4 7:5 |
Grand Stand
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | SF |
Simone Bolelli
(ITA) Andrea Vavassori (ITA) |
VS. |
Sander Arends
(NED) David Pel (NED) |
6:4 7:6(5) |
not before 18:00 | SF |
Blaz Rola
(SLO) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) |
VS. |
Sadio Doumbia
(FRA) Fabien Reboul (FRA) |
7:6(5) 6:4 |
not before 19:30 | QF | Jaume Munar (ESP) | VS. | Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) | 6:3 1:6 2:6 |
Thursday 27.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R2 | Jiri Lehecka (CZE) | VS. | Dominic Thiem (AUT) | 6:3 7:5 |
not before 18:00 | R2 | Stan Wawrinka (SUI) | VS. | Federico Coria (ARG) | 7:5 6:1 |
not before 21:00 | R2 | Marco Cecchinato (ITA) | VS. | Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) | 1:6 6:7(7) |
Grand Stand
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R2 | Taro Daniel (JPN) | VS. | Roberto Carballes Baena (esp) | 3:6 1:6 |
followed by | R1 |
Blaz Rola
(SLO) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) |
VS. |
Marco Bortolotti
(ITA) Sem Verbeek (NED) |
4:6 6:3 10:8 |
not before 18:30 | R2 | Jaume Munar (ESP) | VS. | Fabian Marozsan (HUN) | 6:4 6:3 |
followed by | QF |
Blaz Rola
(SLO) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) |
VS. |
Gonzalo Escobar
(ECU) Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) |
6:2 3:6 10:8 |
Court 1
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | QF |
Nicolas Barrientos
(COL) Guillermo Duran (ARG) |
VS. |
Sadio Doumbia
(FRA) Fabien Reboul (FRA) |
5:7 7:6(2) 7:10 |
followed by | QF |
Francisco Cabral
(POR) Rafael Matos (BRA) |
VS. |
Sander Arends
(NED) David Pel (NED) |
4:6 6:4 5:10 |
followed by | QF |
Simone Bolelli
(ITA) Andrea Vavassori (ITA) |
VS. |
Roman Jebavy
(CZE) Jiri Lehecka (CZE) |
6:4 3:6 10:2 |
Wednesday 26.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | R1 | Marco Cecchinato (ITA) | VS. | Alexander Shevchenko () | 4:6 7:6(0) 6:3 |
not before 17:00 | R1 | Stan Wawrinka (SUI) | VS. | Filip Misolic (AUT) | 6:3 6:2 |
followed by | R2 | Dino Prižmić (CRO) | VS. | Zsombor Piros (HUN) | 6:2 6:3 |
Grand Stand
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 | Fabian Marozsan (HUN) | VS. | Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) | 6:3 6:2 |
not before 17:00 | R2 | Sebastian Ofner (AUT) | VS. | Alexei Popyrin (AUS) | 4:6 1:6 |
followed by | R2 | Flavio Cobolli (ITA) | VS. | Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) | 3:6 6:7(5) |
Court 1
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) | VS. | Jaume Munar (ESP) | 3:6 6:3 3:6 |
not before 17:00 | R1 | Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) | VS. | Federico Coria (ARG) | 4:6 2:6 |
Court 2
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 |
N.Sriram Balaji
(IND) Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) |
VS. |
Sadio Doumbia
(FRA) Fabien Reboul (FRA) |
0:6 3:6 | |
followed by | R1 |
Gonzalo Escobar
(ECU) Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) |
VS. |
Ariel Behar
(URU) Adam Pavlasek (CZE) |
6:3 4:6 10:3 |
Court 4
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 |
Francisco Cabral
(POR) Rafael Matos (BRA) |
VS. |
Albano Olivetti
(FRA) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) |
6:2 7:6(5) |
followed by | R1 |
Sander Arends
(NED) David Pel (NED) |
VS. |
Marcelo Demoliner
(BRA) Philipp Oswald (AUT) |
3:6 6:3 10:5 |
Tuesday 25.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 | Jesper de Jong (NED) | VS. | Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) | 3:6 2:6 |
Grand Stand
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 | Zsombor Piros (HUN) | VS. | Christopher O`Connell (AUS) | 6:3 6:4 |
Court 1
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 |
Romain Arneodo
(MON) Sam Weissborn (AUT) |
VS. |
Roman Jebavy
(CZE) Jiri Lehecka (CZE) |
4:6 6:7(4) |
Court 2
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 |
Simone Bolelli
(ITA) Andrea Vavassori (ITA) |
VS. |
Andrey Golubev
(KAZ) Denys Molchanov (UKR) |
6:4 6:1 |
Monday 24.7.
Goran Ivanišević Stadium
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 | Duje Ajduković (cro) | VS. | Dino Prižmić (CRO) | 1:6 2:6 |
not before 18:00 | R1 | Dominic Thiem (AUT) | VS. | Facundo Bagnis (ARG) | 6:4 7:5 |
not before 21:00 | R1 | Marin Čilić (CRO) | VS. | Flavio Cobolli (ITA) | 4:6 3:6 |
Grand Stand
Time | Round | Player | Player | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | R1 |
Zvonimir Babic
(CRO) Luka Mikrut (CRO) |
VS. |
Nicolas Barrientos
(COL) Guillermo Duran (ARG) |
2:6 1:6 |
not before 18:00 | R1 | Alexei Popyrin (AUS) | VS. | Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) | 6:4 7:5 |
followed by | R1 | Taro Daniel (JPN) | VS. | Martín Landaluce (ESP) | 1:6 7:5 6:2 |