Pobjednici i finalisti (1990-2015)

Saznaj više o povijesti turnira.

2015

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNODominic Thiem (AUT)Joao Sousa (POR)6:4   6:1
PAROVIMaximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Andre Sa (BRA)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)
Santiago Gonazalez (MEX)
4:6   6:3   10:5

2014

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOPablo Cuevas (URU)Tommy Robredo (ESP)6:3   6:4
PAROVIFrantisek Cermak (CZE)
Lukas Rosol (CZE)
Dušan Lajović (SRB)
Franko Skugor (CRO)
6:4   7:6

2013

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOTommy Robredo (ESP)Fabio Fognini (ITA)6:0   6:3
PAROVIMartin Kližan (SVK)
David Marrero (ESP)
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
Simon Stadler (GER)
6:1   5:7   10:7

2012

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOMarin Čilić (HR)Marcel Granollers (ESP)6-4   6-2
PAROVIDavid Marrero (ESP)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
Marcel Granollers (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
6-3   7-6

2011

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOAleksandr Dolgopolov (UKR)Marin Čilić (HR)6-4   3-6   6-3
PAROVISimone Bolelli (ITA)
Fabio Fognini (ITA)
Marin Čilić (HR)
Lovro Zovko (HR)
6-3   5-7   10-7

2010

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOJuan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)Potito Starace (IT)6-4   6-4

2009

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNONikolay Davydenko (RUS)Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)6-3   6-0

2008

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOFernando Verdasco (ESP)Igor Andreev (RUS)3-6   6-4   7-6(4)

2007

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOCarlos Moya (ESP)Andrej Pavel (ROU)6-4   6-2

2006

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOStanislas Wawrinka (SUI)Novak Djokovic (SRB)6-6(ret)

2005

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOGuillermo Coria (ARG)Carlos Moya (ESP)6-2   4-6   6-2

2004

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOGuillermo Canas (ARG)Filippo Volandri (ITA)7-5   6-3

2003

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOCarlos Moya (ESP)Filippo Volandri (ITA)6-4   3-6   7-5

2002

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOCarlos Moya (ESP)David Ferrer (ESP)6-2   6-2

2001

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOCarlos Moya (ESP)Jerome Golmard (FRA)6-4   3-6   7-6(2)

2000

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOMarcelo Rios (CHI)Mariano Puerta (ARG)7-6(1)   4-6   6-3

1999

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOMagnus Norman (SWE)Jeff Tarango (USA)6-2   6-4

1998

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOBohdan Ulirach (CZE)Magnus Norman (SWE)6-3   7-6(0)

1997

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOFelix Mantilla (ESP)Sergi Bruguera (ESP)6-3   7-5

1996

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOCarlos Moya (ESP)Felix Mantilla (ESP)6-0   7-6(4)

1995

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOThomas Muster (AUT)Carlos Costa (ESP)3-6   7-6(5)   6-4

1994

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOAlberto Berasategui (ESP)Karol Kučera (SVK)6-2   6-4

1993

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOThomas Muster (AUT)Alberto Berasategui (ESP)7-5   3-6   6-3

1992

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOThomas Muster (AUT)Franco Davin (ARG)6-1   4-6   6-4

1991

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNODimitri Poliakov (UKR)Javier Sanchez (ESP)6-4   6-4

1990

  PobjednikFinalistRezultat
POJEDINAČNOGoran Prpić (HR)Goran Ivanišević (HR)6-3   4-6   6-4